Ultima modifica: 21 novembre 2017

Orario delle lezioni

Orario per Docenti

ALBERIO FRANCESCO AMATO SIMONA
ARENA SALVATORE BARBAGALLO ANGELA
BARBIERA LUCIA BASCETTA ROCCO
BECCIANI ELIO BIONDI EMANUELA
BIUSO RIZZO NUNZIO BONOMO SALVATORE
BUA ROSARIA CACCIOLA GIUSEPPA
CACIOPPO ANTONIO MARIA CAMPIONE GIOVANNI
CAMPO SIMONA CANTARELLA SALVATORE
CELESTE NUNZIATA CLEMENTE MARTA
CORSARO MARIA STELLA CURRAO GIUSEPPE
CURRÒ ANGELA ANNA D’AGOSTINO LICIA MARIA
DE BASTIANI RICCARDO DELL’ERBA ANNA
DI PLACIDO MARIA DI PRIMO ALDO
DI STEFANO ELEONORA CONCETTA DI STEFANO MARIA CONCETTA
FALLICA ALESSANDRO FARINATO VINCENZA
FRISCIA ANNA MARIA GALIZIA SANDRA
GAROZZO STEFANIA GARRAFFO AGATA MARIA GRAZIA
GARUFI ROSETTA GENTILE ROSARIA
GITTO GIUSEPPINA GIURATO MARCO
GULLOTTA GIOSUÈ INGIULLA CARMELA
INZERILLO ANDREA ISGRO’ GIUSEPPINA
ITALIA SALVATORE LANAIA GIOVANNI
LEMBO SARA LEOCATA MARIA
LETO SILVANA LIBRIZZI MARIANGELA
LIEFTING MARGARETHA LUCIA MARIA LIOTTA AGATA GIOVANNA
LO RE FILIPPO LOMBARDO SALVATORE
LONGO ENRICO MACCARRONE GIUSEPPA
MACCARRONE MARIA MARCELLINO ANNA RITA
MAZZAGLIA CATERINA MARIA MESSINA ANGELA
MILAZZO DANIELA MILLE ANTONIETTA
MINERI MARIA GRAZIA MONTALTO ANNA MARIA
MONTANARO FRANCESCA MORMINA DANIELA
MOSCHETTO ROBERTA MOTTA GRAZIA MARTINA
MULONE GIUSEPPA NERI GAETANO
NICOLETTI ELIZABETH PAGNONI SABRINA
PALERMO GIUSI SABINA PANEBIANCO VINCENZO
PAPPALARDO SALVATORE PARATORE ALBA
PARATORE DANIELA PETRALIA VINCENZINA
PETRONIO CARMELA PIGNATARO RITA
PIGNATO SERGIO PINZONE ANNA LISA
PORTO TIZIANA GRAZIA PULEO GIOVANNI
PULEO SALVATORE RUSSO CARMELA
SACCULLO ANTONINO SAITTA GIUSEPPA
SANFILIPPO SALVATORE SANGIORGIO GIUSEPPINA
SANGIORGIO MARINO SANTANGELO GIUSEPPE
SCARVAGLIERI SALVATORE SCIROCCO GABRIELLA
SEVERINO NICOLETTA SICURELLA LUIGI
SPITALERI GIUSEPPINA STAGNITTA EGIDIO
STRAMANDINO FLAVIA STRANO  PIETRO (Scienze)
STRANO PIETRO (Storia e Filos)
TERRANOVA LUCIA
TOMASELLO CARMELO UHRIG KIRSTIN JASMIN
VALASTRO MIRELLA VENTURA MARIA GRAZIA ANNA
VERZÌ ALFIO VITTORIA MARIA STELLA